10. Westhanglauf am 24.09.2023   [24.09.2023 16:15]

Wettbewerbe

   L3   10:20   3 km Hauptlauf Jgd. Jg. 2011 und älter

   L4   11:00   1 km Schülerlauf Jungen Jg. 2012..2015

   L5   11:15   1 km Schülerlauf Mädchen Jg. 2012..2015

   L6   11:30   6 km Hauptlauf Jg. 2005 und älter

L3   10:20   3 km Hauptlauf Jgd. Jg. 2011 und älter

1. 09:49 Bianchin, Louis Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU18
2. 10:14 Kahle, Mitja Post SV Dresden mU16
3. 10:15 Steingroewer, Jakob Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU14
4. 10:19 Riedel, Janno Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU16
5. 10:23 Friedrich, Clemens USV TU Dresden mU18
6. 10:37 Planken, Selina LV Limbach 2000 wU18
7. 10:44 Sommer, Ida Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. wU18
8. 11:10 Schmidt, Maja Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90 wU18
9. 11:37 Wagner, Mika --- mU14
10. 11:44 Gaida, Jonas --- mU14
11. 12:03 Kunitzki, Karlo Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU14
12. 12:19 Otto, Lance --- mU14
13. 12:29 Schulz, Hannes --- mU14
14. 13:00 Zentsch, Uwe Citylauf Verein Dresden m50plus
15. 13:22 Nawoj, Karol --- mU14
16. 13:50 Kloppich, Oskar --- mU14
17. 13:56 Pfeifer, Katja USV TU Dresden Schwimmen wU50
18. 14:00 Haase, Moritz Universitätsschule Dresden mU14
19. 14:46 Hänsel, Arvid SV Pesterwitz mU16
20. 15:02 Schade, Anja Dresdner SSV e.V. wU50
21. 16:33 Hartwich, Frida Gymnasium Dresden Gorbitz wU14
22. 16:44 Harder, Timo Arche ev. Freikirche Dresden e.V. mU50
22. 16:44 Mallwitz, Katja --- wU50
24. 16:45 Reimer, Matthias Arche ev. Freikirche Dresden e.V. mU50
25. 16:53 Hartwich, Anne --- wU50
26. 17:04 Winkler, Karsten --- m50plus
27. 17:10 Minakov, Dimitri Arche ev. Freikirche Dresden e.V. mU50
28. 17:17 Krech, Yvonne --- wU50
29. 17:41 Frenzel, Adam --- mU50
30. 17:46 Eusewig, Claudia --- wU50
31. 20:39 Haase, Maurice --- mU14
32. 20:57 WOHMANN, URSULA --- w50plus

L4   11:00   1 km Schülerlauf Jungen Jg. 2012..2015

1. 03:14 Küttner, Lennart Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU12
1. 03:14 Kleppisch, Lennox Post SV Dresden mU12
3. 03:22 Haase, Max 74. Grundschule mU10
4. 03:23 Köhler, Janko --- mU10
5. 03:28 Mendrek, Florian MANOS mU12
6. 03:31 Wündrich, Elias 74. Grundschule mU12
7. 03:37 Lehnert, Nino 74. Grundschule mU10
8. 03:46 Eusewig, Neo --- mU10
9. 03:50 Wickert, Constantin Postsportverein Dresden e. V. mU10
10. 03:50 Pfeifer, Elias USV TU Dresden Schwimmen mU10
11. 03:53 Pruditsch, Theo Post SV Dresden mU10
12. 03:54 Lommatzsch, Moritz 74. Grundschule mU10
13. 03:54 Boden, Theo Postsportverein Dresden e. V. mU10
14. 03:57 Haase, Lio --- mU10
15. 03:59 Wolf, Maximilian --- mU12
16. 04:00 Diessner, Ben --- mU10
17. 04:01 Stelzer, Paul Postsportverein Dresden e. V. mU10
18. 04:03 Matscheck, Paul Post SV Dresden mU10
19. 04:03 Seifert, Mateo SV Pesterwitz mU10
20. 04:06 Rößiger, Oskar Skizunft Dresden mU10
21. 04:10 Bünger, Elijah --- mU12
22. 04:18 Fiering, Philipp --- mU12
23. 04:20 Standfuß, Oscar --- mU10
24. 04:20 Deke, Marvin 135. Grundschule mU10
25. 04:20 Rausendorf, Anton --- mU10
26. 04:26 Jackenkroll, Paul --- mU10
27. 04:30 Reif, Vincent Postsportverein Dresden e. V. mU10
28. 04:34 Meinhardt, Matthis Post SV Dresden mU10
29. 04:36 Wolf, Janosch --- mU10
30. 04:39 Kühn, Emil Motor Trachenberge mU10
31. 04:45 Lommatzsch, Emil SV Cossebaude mU12
32. 04:55 Schönefeld, Oskar Post SV Dresden mU10
33. 04:59 Geißler, Ben --- mU10

L5   11:15   1 km Schülerlauf Mädchen Jg. 2012..2015

1. 03:38 Schwager, Alina Sportgeister Senftenberg wU12
2. 03:38 Streicher, Annika --- wU12
3. 03:44 Stelmaszyk, Felicia --- wU12
4. 03:44 Wilde, Matilda --- wU12
5. 03:45 Mallwitz, Rosalie --- wU12
6. 03:45 Kloppich, Svea 74. Grundschule wU12
7. 03:46 Matscheck, Mathilde Post SV Dresden wU12
8. 03:58 Mendrek, Emilia Postsportverein Dresden e. V. wU10
9. 04:05 Jakob, Julia Postsportverein Dresden e. V. wU10
10. 04:11 Uhlmann, Lotta Post SV Dresden wU12
11. 04:29 Friedrich, Annika 74. Grundschule wU10
12. 04:38 Schwarz, Elisabeth 16. GS Josephine wU10
13. 04:40 Haeger, Emma Sophie Team Haeger wU10
14. 04:41 Becker, Matilda --- wU10
15. 04:41 Bittrich, Emmy --- wU10
16. 04:44 Sembdner, Tamara --- wU10
17. 04:46 Hänsel, Annelie 74. Grundschule wU12
18. 04:46 Fleischhauer, Mia Postsportverein Dresden e. V. wU10
19. 04:52 Zieschank, Elise --- wU10
20. 04:55 Seemann, Lilith --- wU12
21. 04:55 Bergt, Luna 135. Grundschule wU10

L6   11:30   6 km Hauptlauf Jg. 2005 und älter

1. 18:35 Friedrich, Felix Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU30
2. 19:17 Reichel, Tilman Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU30
3. 19:29 Damo, Job Daniel Post SV Dresden mU30
4. 19:35 Rezai, Jamil Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU30
5. 19:46 Schulze, Marc Citylauf Verein Dresden mU50
6. 19:56 Röhrig, Valentin Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU30
7. 21:04 Währisch, Sten Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz mU50
8. 21:06 Krebs, Florian Post SV Dresden mU30
9. 21:18 Heinelt, Thomas Infineon Turnbeutelläufer m50plus
10. 21:55 Molina, Junior Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU50
11. 22:06 John, Pascal Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU30
12. 22:52 Rösch, Emil Post SV Dresden mU30
13. 22:56 Mittrach, Marcel Citylauf Verein Dresden mU50
14. 22:56 Schmidt, Maja Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90 a.W.(w)
15. 23:26 Haeger, Frank Buchhandlung im Sachsen Forum mU50
16. 23:41 Mallwitz, Ronny --- mU50
17. 24:51 Wittwer, Frank MSV Meusegast m50plus
18. 24:59 Schwager, Jonas Sportgeister Senftenberg a.W.(m)
19. 26:11 Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners Dresden m50plus
20. 26:18 Ott, Bianka Flitzschnecke wU50
21. 26:28 Kölle, Thomas --- mU50
22. 26:38 Heurich, Hendrik --- a.W.(m)
23. 26:44 Eusewig, Falk --- mU50
24. 26:44 Zimmermann, Lene Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. wU30
25. 26:57 Gaida, Torsten --- mU50
26. 27:11 Schwager, Michael Sportgeister Senftenberg mU50
27. 27:17 Zimmermann, Tilo Oberelbe-Marathon e.V. m50plus
28. 27:41 Pinkert, Christian Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. mU50
29. 27:42 Murath, Ian-Finlay --- mU14
30. 27:56 Glaubitz, Eckhard --- mU50
31. 28:02 Sembdner, Fanny USV TU Dresden wU50
32. 28:04 Hase, Susanne Post SV Dresden e.V. wU50
33. 28:19 Hänsel, Jana Moritzburger Triathlon Verein w50plus
34. 28:45 Drechsler, Jörg Chaosfamily 2.0 m50plus
35. 29:15 Uhlig, Mario --- mU50
36. 31:44 Küttner, Mandy --- wU50
37. 32:19 Rausendorf, Erik --- mU50
38. 32:56 Irmscher, Danilo --- mU50
39. 33:19 Heine, Rolf --- m50plus
40. 33:33 Fischer, Grit --- w50plus
41. 33:33 Keil, Maik --- m50plus
42. 38:26 Melzer Elke, Elke Citylauf Verein Dresden w50plus